emailconfirmed
5 921
redigeringar
Cognatus (diskussion | bidrag) m (korrigering) |
Jojje (diskussion | bidrag) (kompl.) |
||
Rad 24: | Rad 24: | ||
| [[Familjeband]] || Internet | | [[Familjeband]] || Internet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Family Tree | | [[Family Tree Builder]] || Internet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Family Tree Maker]] || Windows, Mac | | [[Family Tree Maker]] || Windows, Mac | ||
|- | |||
| [[Family Tree PHP]] || Internet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GeneaNet]] || Internet | | [[GeneaNet]] || Internet |