257
redigeringar
AndersB (diskussion | bidrag) mIngen redigeringssammanfattning |
AndersB (diskussion | bidrag) (+program) |
||
Rad 19: | Rad 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Family Tree PHP]] || Internet | | [[Family Tree PHP]] || Internet | ||
|- | |||
| [[Family TreeMaker]] || Windows, Mac | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GeneaNet]] || Internet | | [[GeneaNet]] || Internet |